Sites Grátis no Comunidades.net Criar um Site Grátis Fantástico

Beja Atletico Clube


Séniores

Nome: Emília Silveira                   D.N. 17/10/ 1976                  ESCALÃO: Sénior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                 Clª

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     3 000 mts  -        14.26”       -         7ª

16/04/11-  Prémio Neves -             Neves        -     4 500 mts     -      22.06”      -      

23/06/11-XXV Corrida Mendro        – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts – 1.03.5”         -

 

Nome: Gastão Pronto                            D.N. 15/11/1984            ESCALÃO: Sénior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

23/10/10 – Meeting Jovem  - Castro Verde     -     comp      -         5.95 mts        -     1º

06/11/10 – Tor.MeioFundo – Odemira           -      comp      -         5.95 mts        -     2º

18/12/10-Corta Mato Natal – Pedrogão         -    5 000 mts     -    18.28”          -      3º

29/01/11- Camp.Dist.Lan.Longo- Beja   –   Disco  2  kgs      –     21.52 mts   -         2º

29/01/11- Camp.Dist.Lan.Longo- Beja   –   Dardo 800 grs    –   31.56 mts   -          3º

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -    26.10”       -       13º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 - peso 7.260 kgs      -   8.28 mts     -    4º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 - comp.                    -   5.03 mts     -    9º

 

Nome: Cremildo Tavares                  D.N. 20/07/1991          ESCALÃO: Senior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

08/01/11- Prova Aberta – Alvito           -                         -               22.16”   -          10º 

 

Nome: Jorge Augusto                   D.N. 27/03/1983           ESCALÃO: Senior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada  -     Alvito           -                         -      29.14”     -     2º  

22/01/11 – Camp.Distrital Marcha  -  Loulé      -   5 000 m/m     -      37.35”      -    1º

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts      -      28.12”       -  15º

12/02/11-Camp.Alentejo Corta Mato – Pavia   -   7 500 mts       -     35.32”       -  37º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     6 000 mts       -     29.19”       -   24º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 -         200 mts         -    29.2”          -   6º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -           16.36”      -   28º

13/03/11- III Encontro Fed/Militar – Beja -         5 000 mts  -          19.42”        -    4º

19/03/11- Núcleo Athletics                             -     5 000 mts   -          23.18”     -      7º

12/04/11- Provas Observação – Beja  -              3 000 m/obs -        18.40”      -     1º

16/04/11-  Prémio Neves -             Neves        -    7 500 mts     -        33.55”       -     7º

30/04/11- XI Prénio 25 Abbril/BAC – Beja    -    1 500 mts  -            5.13”        -    8º          

07/05/11- Camp.Alentejo Pista –    Elvas       -    5 000 mts     -       18.41”      -     12º

15/05/11- Olímpico Jovem Distrital – Beja –     3 000 mts    –        11.41” -            1º    

22/05/11- Provas Extras                    -    Beja  -  1 500 mts  -       5.16.9”        -       2º   

12/06/11 – Prova Extra                    -  Beja  - 2 000 m/obs     -       8.22.6”      -     3º

   

Nome: António Ventura                  D.N. 28/10/1976           ESCALÃO: Sénior

 

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -  1h 22.03”      -  113º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        16.18”           -    6º

 

Nome: Celso Graciano                         D.N. 27/06/1989               ESCALÃO: Sénior

 

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

23/10/10 – Meeting Jovem  - Castro Verde     -     1 500 mts      -    4’ 26.1”          -   1º

01/11/10 – XXIIICruz Picada – Évora            -    10 400 mts     -

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –        17 Kms       -    57' 15”          -   4º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -      4 200 mts   -        12.36”         -    1º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -     9 200 mts    -      32.28”         -     8º

1/12/10 –Cross Alvito          –    V.N.Baronia  -   5 500 mts    -        19.13”       -       1º

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -       17.30”       -       1º  

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -       19.27”       -       1º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     6 000 mts  -        20.31”       -      2º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -        12.58”       -      2º

 

Nome: João Cruz                                D.N. 25/12/1985             ESCALÃO: Senior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

24/10/10 – Estafeta Sagres/Lagos- Lagos-                 -                         -               -    6ª

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -  1h 03.26”       -  15º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        12.55”           -    2º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -     9 200 mts    -      35.44”         -     19º

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -       17.30”       -       4º  

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -       20.44”       -       4º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     6 000 mts  -        22.11”       -      11º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 -  3 000 mts  -            9.53.4”    -         4º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -        13.01”       -      3º

13/03/11- Grande Prémio Lezírias – V:Franca Xira – 15 kms –      51.24”      -       8º

10/04/11- Circuito Odemira        – Odemira -     10 000 mts         - 33.03”        -    12º

16/04/11-  Prémio Neves -             Neves        -    7 500 mts     -      26.49”       -       3º

15/05/11 – VIII Corrida Vendas Novas – V.Novas – 10 kms      -   35.50”         -    12º

10/06/11- Brisas Atlântico                  - Odemira  -  20 kms      - 1h 12.19”      -      8º

23/06/11-Camp.Distrital Montanha – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts –  44.03”         -      3º

23/06/11-XXV Corrida Mendro        – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts – 44.03”         -     22º

 

Nome: Paulo Moita                                  D.N. 31/03/1989            ESCALÃO: Senior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

24/10/10 – Estafeta Sagres/Lagos- Lagos-                 -                         -               -     6ª

01/11/10 – XXIIICruz Picada – Évora            -    10 400 mts   -                                  ds

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -    1h 10.50”     -    48º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        13.45”           -    4º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -     9 200 mts    -      41.01”         -     25º

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -       23.25”       -       12º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     6 000 mts  -        24.25”       -       18º

10/04/11- Circuito Odemira        – Odemira -     10 000 mts         - 40.23”        -     23º

 

Nome: Artur Velhinho                            D.N. 04/01/1988           ESCALÃO: Senior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        14.18”         -      5º

18/12/10-Corta Mato Natal – Pedrogão         -    5 000 mts     -    18.27”          -      2º

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -     17.30”         -       8º  

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -     23.02”       -       11º

 

Nome: José Ventura                            D.N. 28/10/1976                 ESCALÃO: Sénior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       - 

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        13.19”           -    3º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -     9 200 mts    -      37.50”         -     25º

18/12/10-Corta Mato Natal – Pedrogão         -    5 000 mts     -    18.14”          -      1º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -       13.24”          -      6º

 

Nome: Bento Palma                D.N. 15/08/1972                ESCALÃO: Senior

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -   1h 16.26”      -   34º

10/06/11- Brisas Atlântico                  - Odemira  -  20 kms      -     1h 36.38”      -   25º

 

 

 

 

Criar um Site Grátis   |