Sites Grátis no Comunidades.net

Beja Atletico Clube


Veteranos

Nome: Jorge Fontes             D.N. 15/04/1961                 ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -   1h 18.34”      -   35º

16/04/11-  Prémio Neves -             Neves        -    7 500 mts     -      33.21”       -        4º

15/05/11 – VIII Corrida Vendas Novas – V.Novas – 10 kms      -   41.42”        -     13º

10/06/11- Brisas Atlântico                  - Odemira  -  20 kms      - 1h 24.10”      -       7º

 

Nome: José Filhó                                      D.N. 25/02/1963       ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

10/10/10 – Corrida Aeroporto    -  Lisboa                  -                    34’ 01”         -     1º

24/10/10 – Estafeta Sagres/Lagos- Lagos-                 -                         -               -      6ª

01/11/10 – XXIIICruz Picada – Évora            -    5 200 mts   -       

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -   1h 08.39”       -   11º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        13.50”           -    2º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -    5 500 mts    -      21.01”       -        5º

1/12/10 –Cross Alvito          –    V.N.Baronia  -   5 500 mts    -       23.33”       -        3º

08/12/10 – 1º Pr. Santa Barbara - Aljustrel      - 6 500 mts      -     25.29”        -       3º

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -      19.48”     -          4º  

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -       23.25”       -       7º

06/02/11- Circuito Zeca Afonso – Grândola   -   10 000 mts  -       37.58”       -      20º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 -  3 000 mts  -            10.26”    -         6º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -        14.49”       -      21º

13/03/2011- Grande Prémio Lezírias – V:Franca Xira – 15 kms – 1.00.29”      -   21º

09/04/11- XIV Tor.Lan.Dr.Gradiz – Beja        - Peso 7.260 kgs   -   5.84 mts    -      2º

09/04/11- XIV Tor.Lan.Dr.Gradiz – Beja      -      800 mts          -     2.38.8”      -     1º

16/04/11-  Prémio Neves -             Neves        -    7 500 mts     -      32`             -       3º

15/05/11 – VIII Corrida Vendas Novas – V.Novas – 10 kms      -    44.52”      -      33º

28/05/11- III Milha Cidade             - Beja  -     1 690 mts      -    5.29.6” -                1º

23/06/11-Camp.Distrital Montanha – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts –  59.02”         -    19º

23/06/11-XXV Corrida Mendro        – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts – 1.03.5”         -    23º

 

Nome: Costa Moura                           D.N. 10/06/1956               ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -   1h 17.32”      -   12º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        15.36”           -    5º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -    5 500 mts    -      23.25”       -       10º

26/12/10-S.Silvestre – Lagoa -                                                -                        -      

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -      22.10”     -          11º  

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -       23.56”       -       10º

06/02/11- Circuito Zeca Afonso – Grândola   -   10 000 mts  -       42.32 ”       -      31º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     4 000 mts  -       16.40”       -         7º

13/03/2011- Grande Prémio Lezírias – V:Franca Xira – 15 kms – 1.03.27”    -       22º

10/04/11- Circuito Odemira        – Odemira -     6 200 mts         - 23.39”        -         5º

08/05/11- Meia Maratona           - Setúbal     -   21.195 mts       - 1h 33.09”     -       22º

15/05/11 – VIII Corrida Vendas Novas – V.Novas – 10 kms      - 43.25”         -        21º

10/06/11- Brisas Atlântico                  - Odemira  -  20 kms      - 1h 30.41”      -        8º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -          3 000 mts      -  11.58”         -        2º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -  disco 1,5 kgs      -    15.35 mts    -         2º

 

Nome: João Gonçalves               D.N. 06/03/1969                       ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

24/10/10 – Estafeta Sagres/Lagos- Lagos-                 -                         -               -      6ª

01/11/10 – XXIIICruz Picada – Évora            -    5 200 mts -

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -   1h 05.18”        -   9º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        13.13”           -    1º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -    5 500 mts    -      20.17”       -        3º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -       dardo 600 grs -    16.16 mts    -       3º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -       800 mts           -    2.44”    -             2º

 

Nome: António Viegas                             D.N. 10/07/1966        ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

01/11/10 – XXIIICruz Picada – Évora            -    5 200 mts -

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -  1h 15.10”        -   28º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        15.03”            -     3º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -    5 500 mts    -      22.41”       -          7º

06/02/11- Circuito Zeca Afonso – Grândola   -   10 000 mts  -       41.05”       -       33º

13/03/11- Grande Prémio Lezírias – V:Franca Xira – 15 kms –1.02.39”      -          45º

10/04/11- Circuito Odemira        – Odemira -     6 200 mts         - 22.59”        -         7º

15/05/11 – VIII Corrida Vendas Novas – V.Novas – 10 kms      - 41.20”         -        30º

10/06/11- Brisas Atlântico                  - Odemira  -  20 kms      - 1h 24.43”      -         9º

23/06/11-Camp.Distrital Montanha – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts – 53.02         -          15º

23/06/11-XXV Corrida Mendro        – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts – 1.03.5”         -      

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -          3 000 mts      -  11.50”         -       3º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -         disco 2 kgs      -  14.87 mts    -       2º

 

Nome: Inácio Faias                            D.N. 10/12/1953               ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

01/11/10 – XXIIICruz Picada – Évora            -    5 200 mts -

07/11/10-  X Milhas Guadiana – Ayamonte    –       17 Kms       -   1h 24.26”       -   12º

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        16.26”           -    6º

21/11/10  - Cross Cavaleiro  –    Odemira      -    5 500 mts    -      24.48”       -        6º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 -  3 000 mts  -            12.38.7”    -       10º

13/03/2011- Grande Prémio Lezírias – V:Franca Xira – 15 kms – 1.09.25”      -     34º

10/04/11- Circuito Odemira        – Odemira -     6 200 mts         - 25.30”        -         5º

15/05/11 – VIII Corrida Vendas Novas – V.Novas – 10 kms      - 46.35”         -        21º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     - dardo 800grs     -     15.27 mts    -          2º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -       800 mts           -    3.01”    -              2º

 

Nome: João Ribeiro                           D.N. 1964           ESCALÃO: Veterano

 

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

13/03/11- III Encontro Fed/Militar – Beja -         5 000 mts  -       23.46”        -        7º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -         dardo 800 grs -  22.60 mts    -       1º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -         disco 2 kgs      -  19.19 mts    -       1º

 

Nome: Xavier Pé - Leve                   D.N. 20/12/1943               ESCALÃO: Veterano

 

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

13/11/10 – X Prémio BAC      – Beja              -    4 200 mts   -        17.24”           -    7º

 

Nome: Carlos André                            D.N. 23/04/1957           ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

18/12/10-Corta Mato Natal – Pedrogão         -    5 000 mts     -    24.08”          -      1º

26/12/10-S.Silvestre – Lagoa -                                                -                        -     

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -      24.00”     -          12º  

29/01/11- Camp.Dist.Lan.Longo- Beja   –   martelo 6 kgs    –      11.50 mts   -          3º

29/01/11- Camp.Dist.Lan.Longo- Beja   –   dardo 700 grs    –    17.17 mts   -          1º

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -     25.54”       -       12º

06/02/11- Circuito Zeca Afonso – Grândola   -   10 000 mts  -       43.50”       -       43º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     4 000 mts  -       17.53”       -       10º

26/02/11- Camp.Dis.Inverno-Beja                 -     1 500 mts    -      5.44.7”      -         7º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -        17.08”       -       30º

13/03/11- III Encontro Fed/Militar – Beja -         5 000 mts  -       20.41”        -        2º

19/03/11- Núcleo Athletics                             -     5 000 mts   -       21.18”     -            6º

10/04/11- Circuito Odemira        – Odemira -     6 200 mts         - 24.23”       -         7º

07/05/11- Camp.Alentejo Pista –    Elvas       -    5 000 mts     -     19.14”      -        14º

11/06/11- Prova Extra                       -  Beja  -    5 000 mts       -   20.44”         -        2º

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -       comprimento  -     3.06 mts     -        1º

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -          5 000 mts      -  21.27”         -       2º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -       800 mts           -    2.59”    -             1º

 

Nome: Manuel André                           D.N. 18/04/1962           ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca                Clª

08/01/11- Camp.Dist.Estrada – Alvito           -                         -      24.00”     -          8º  

05/02/11- Camp.Dist.Corta Mato -  Messejana   - 6 000 mts  -       22.45”       -       5º

19/02/11- 9º Prémio Dr.Gradiz  -  Cuba         -     4 000 mts  -        15.23”       -       4º

05/03/11- Camp.Dist.C/M.Curto –F Alentejo –    4 000 mts  -        14.07”       -      15º

13/03/2011- Grande Prémio Lezírias – V:Franca Xira – 15 kms – 56.52”      -        5º

16/04/11-  Prémio Neves -             Neves        -    7 500 mts     -      29.04”       -       1º

30/04/11- XI Prénio 25 Abbril/BAC – Beja    -    1 500 mts  -         5.09”           -    7º  

10/06/11- Brisas Atlântico                  - Odemira  -  20 kms      - 1h 14.15”      -      6º

23/06/11-Camp.Distrital Montanha – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts –   47.4”         -      6º

23/06/11-XXV Corrida Mendro        – Vidigueira – 10.300 mts – 1.03.5”         -     6º

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -           1 500 mts      -  4.57”         -        1º

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -          5 000 mts      -  18.42”         -       1º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -          3 000 mts      -  10.39”         -       1º

 

Nome: António Casaca                   D.N. 10/02/1951          ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

22/01/11 – Camp.Distrital Marcha – Loulé – 5 000 m/m        -      39.54”      -         1º

29/01/11- Camp.Dist.Lan.Longo- Beja   –   disco 1.5 kgs    –      19.42 mts   -          1º

29/01/11- Camp.Dist.Lan.Longo- Beja   –   martelo 6 kgs    –      18.84 mts   -          1º

09/04/11- XIV Tor.Lan.Dr.Gradiz – Beja   - disco 1,5kgs    -       20.72 mts   -          1º

07/05/11- Camp.Alentejo Pista –    Elvas   - dardo 800grs     -    22.29 mts      -     10º

07/05/11- Camp.Alentejo Pista –    Elvas   - peso 7.260 kgs     -   5.71mts      -       12º

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     - martelo 6 kgs      -    19.42 mts    -        1º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     - dardo 800grs     -    21.53 mts    -         1º

26/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -  disco 1,5 kgs      -   20.22 mts    -         1º

 

Nome: Joaquim Braz                   D.N. 10/02/1958          ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -           400 mts      -         1.23”     -        3º

 

Nome: Manuel Bate                  D.N.                                    ESCALÃO: Veterano

Data               Provas                 Localidade        Distância           Marca               Clª

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -           1 500 mts      -     6.16””     -        4º

25/06/11- Torneio Veteranos  -     Beja     -     peso 7.260 kgs      -  5.57 mts    -       3º

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Criar um Site Grátis   |   Create a Free Website Denunciar  |  Publicidade  |  Sites Grátis no Comunidades.net